Joola TT set duo

Manufacturer: Joola
Joola TT set duo
from £17.90to £24.244 offersManufacturer: Joola
• Table Tennis Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 x paddles, 3 x balls
• Table Tennis Racket Rubber: Studs inside
• Certification Mark: ITTF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola TT set duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Duo Table Tennis Set – 2 Bats, 3 Balls & Carry Pouch for Casual Two-Player Play 54820
2 quality bats with smooth rubber for consistent control Includes 3 balls so you’re always ready to play Compact carry pouch makes transport and storage easy Great for recreational use at home, school or travel Ideal gift for beginners, kids or casual players
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JOOLA Duo Table Tennis Set – 2 Bats, 3 Balls & Carry Pouch for Casual Two-Player Play 54820
2 quality bats with smooth rubber for consistent control Includes 3 balls so you’re always ready to play Compact carry pouch makes transport and storage easy Great for recreational use at home, school or travel Ideal gift for beginners, kids or casual players
prodImage
£18.56
£23.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JOOLA Tischtennis Set inklusive Tischtennisschläger, Tischtennisbälle, Tischt ‎54820
JOOLA Tischtennis Set inklusive Tischtennisschläger, Tischtennisbälle, Tischt, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Pollen Filters
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Duo Table Tennis Set – 2 Bats, 3 Balls & Carry Pouch One Size, 54820
JOOLA Duo Table Tennis Set – 2 Bats, 3 Balls & Carry Pouch One Size,, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 x paddles, 3 x balls
Table Tennis Racket Rubber:Studs inside
Certification Mark:ITTF

Price History

1M 3M
Joola TT set duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£26.60
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 1 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Joola PointerCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£18.99
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 1 Prices
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Joola Net set WMCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£29.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£19.90
Joola Avanti net setCompare 1 Prices
Joola Shorty
£511.41
Joola ShortyCompare 1 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£21.62
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 3 Prices
Joola TT set duo
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel