Joola Prime 40+ 72-piece set

Price History
• Table tennis ball
• Material: ABS plastic
• Diameter: 40 mm
• ITTF approved
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Prime 40+ 72-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis/Ping Pong balls,Prime, 40+mm, 72pcs,White 40030
High-quality ABS material: The JOOLA PRIME*** 40+ is made of ABS, a material that guarantees uniform wall thickness and consistent hardness. This results in significantly improved ball durability. Seam construction: The JOOLA PRIME*** 40+ provides excellent stability and reliability, which are crucial in competition. ITTF approval: This table tennis ball is officially approved by the International Table Tennis Federation (ITTF), underlining its suitability for professional competitions. Optimal performance: In numerous practical tests, the JOOLA PRIME*** 40+ has proven its superior performance in terms of spin, bounce behavior, and flight characteristics. You can rely on consistently high performance.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Prime 40+ Table Tennis Balls 72 Pack White ABS ITTF Approved 40030
JOOLA Prime 40+ Table Tennis Balls 72 Pack White ABS ITTF Approved, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Balls
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table tennis ball
Material: ABS plastic
Diameter: 40 mm
ITTF approved

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Prime 40+ 72-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel