Joola Mega Carbon

Price History
• Table tennis paddle
• ITTF-approved rubbers with 2.0 mm sponge thickness
• Carbon fiber reinforcement for low vibration and increased accuracy
• Handle shape: concave, Weight: 0.187 kg, Playing attributes: Spin 116, Control 112, Speed 114
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Mega Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Mega Carbon,Professional Ping Pong Racket B012TCE1J2
Carbon-reinforced blade ensures explosive speed and solid feel on impact 2.0 mm sponge and UPP rubber generate powerful spin and stable control ITTF-approved rubbers suitable for competitive or training use Ergonomic flared handle gives comfortable grip during intense rallies Ideal for offensive players who want speed, precision and power combined
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
JOOLA T-bat Mega Carbon Table Tennis Set
The knowledge gained over the years in the manufacture of table tennis articles is the basis for the production of the table tennis bat JOOLA Mega...
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Table Tennis Bat Mega Carbon Professional Ping Pong Racket 2.0mm Sponge 54205
JOOLA Table Tennis Bat Mega Carbon Professional Ping Pong Racket 2.0mm Sponge, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Bats/ Paddles/ Blades
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.08 / Unit
Product Details
Table tennis paddle
ITTF-approved rubbers with 2.0 mm sponge thickness
Carbon fiber reinforcement for low vibration and increased accuracy
Handle shape: concave, Weight: 0.187 kg, Playing attributes: Spin 116, Control 112, Speed 114

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Mega Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£24.90
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tibhar Nimbus Sound
£39.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel