Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l

Manufacturer: Johnnie Walker
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
from £23.00to £25.002 offersManufacturer: Johnnie Walker
• Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 1 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Johnnie Walker Red Label | Blended Scotch Whisky | 40% vol | 1L | Enjoy Neat or in Drinks | Iconic Scottish Whisky Blended from up to 35 Whiskies | Notes of Smoke | Cinnamon & Honey B004Q47N5G
ABOUT - Johnnie Walker Red Label is a masterful combination of up to 35 single malt and grain whiskies. This blended scotch whisky perfectly fuses a range of dynamic whiskies selected for their distinctive flavours and taste TASTING NOTES - Sweet smoke crackles with sparks of cinnamon, honey cascades over fresh fruit while pepper bursts through crisp apple. These are the iconic flavours of Johnnie Walker Red Label HOW TO ENJOY - Best enjoyed neat, on the rocks or as Johnnie and Ginger. Simply fill a tall glass with ice cubes, pour in 25ml Johnnie Walker Red Label, add a 1/4 shot glass full of fresh lime juice and top up it with 75ml ginger ale AWARDS - Johnnie Walker is a highly awarded and celebrated brand. Its Red Label whisky was awarded Gold at the International Spirits Challenge 2020 PERFECT FOR GIFTING - The ideal present for anyone who appreciates fine whiskies. This award-winning blended scotch would be an elegant and sophisticated addition to any home bar
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Johnnie Walker Red Soul | 40% vol | 70cl | Sweet, Smooth & Balanced | Made for Mixing | The Lighter Side of Red Label | The World’s No. 1 Scotch Whisky Brand B0GRV2VS8P
BRIGHT & SMOOTH - Expertly blended with lighter, sweeter notes, it delivers a smooth, approachable taste CAREFULLY SELECTED WHISKIES - Toffee fudge and soft oak notes, finishing with a sweet, creamy warmth that makes it unmistakably Johnnie Walker MADE TO BE MIXED - Best enjoyed as a Red Soul & Cola with a pinch of flaky sea salt or try it with soda, for your own brighter moment PERFECT FOR SOCIAL OCCASIONS - Crafted for spontaneous, social gatherings: golden hour, sundowners, terraces and moments where good company calls for great drinks A REFRESHING NEW TAKE ON SCOTCH - Red Soul offers an approachable entry point into whisky, designed to recruit a new generation of drinkers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
1 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Johnnie Walker

Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
£146.89
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 2 Prices
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 l
£22.00
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 3 Prices
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
£54.55
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l
£25.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Daniel's Gentleman Jack 40% 0.7 l
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bombay Sapphire Dry Gin 40% 0.7 l
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Kraken Black Spiced Rum 40% 0.7 l
£26.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Honey 35% 0.7 l
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laphroaig Select 40% 0.7 l
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Daniel's Old No.7 40% 0.7 l
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Angostura 1919 40% 0.7 l
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel