Johnnie Walker Platinum Label 40% 0.7 l

• Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Johnnie Walker Platinum Label 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Johnnie Walker Aged 18 Years Blended Scotch Whisky 70cl with Gift Box
Made with up to 18 different whiskies that have matured for at least 18 years in oak casks Awarded Gold for Blended Scotch Whisky at 2019 International Wine and Spirit Competition Taste of stewed fruit, malty cereal, with a sweet character balanced with smokiness Best enjoyed neat or on the rocks Blended from whiskies including Cardhu, Glen Elgin, Auchroisk, Blair Athol An extraordinary whisky for extraordinary occasionsThe gift to give since 1820
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M
Johnnie Walker Platinum Label 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Johnnie Walker

Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 l
£29.00
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 5 Prices
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
£53.75
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l
£20.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ardbeg Corryvreckan 57.1% 0.7 l
£99.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laphroaig PX Cask 48% 1 l
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Platinum Label 40% 0.7 l
VIP Bottles
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel