Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Johnnie Walker
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l
from £25.001 offerManufacturer: Johnnie Walker
• Blended Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
2 days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Johnnie Walker Red Label 70cl
Discover the bold and vibrant character of Johnnie Walker Red Label, the world's best-selling Scotch Whisky. Expertly crafted using up to 35 whiskies from renowned distilleries like Cardhu and Caol Ila, it presents a symphony of zesty fresh apple and citrus notes, warming cinnamon, and a touch of peppery spice, culminating in a delightfully smoky finish. This award-winning blend is perfectly smooth for highballs and mixed drinks. Simply pour over ice, add your favorite mixer like ginger ale, and enjoy. At 40% ABV, it's an ideal gift for whisky lovers and cocktail enthusiasts. Suitable for vegetarians and vegans. Always enjoy responsibly.
2 days
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

More from Johnnie Walker

Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
£146.89
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 2 Prices
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 l
£22.00
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 3 Prices
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
£54.55
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laphroaig Select 40% 0.7 l
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Honey 35% 0.7 l
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bombay Sapphire Dry Gin 40% 0.7 l
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Angostura 1919 40% 0.7 l
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Kraken Black Spiced Rum 40% 0.7 l
£26.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Daniel's Gentleman Jack 40% 0.7 l
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Daniel's Old No.7 40% 0.7 l
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel