Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l

• Alcohol
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
• Flavour: Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Johnnie Walker Gold Label Reserve Blended Scotch Whisky 70cl (70cl) OPC-PB62FDK-NEW
Johnnie Walker Gold Label Reserve Blended Scotch Whisky 70cl (70cl) Please note: We always stock the latest years production of vintaged products so...
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Flavour
Vanilla
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2016
|
i have not opened the bottle,keeping it as an investment ,i hope!!
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2016
|
i have not opened the bottle,keeping it as an investment ,i hope!!
Very pleased.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2016
|
Great value, arrived quickly and very safely packaged.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2016
|
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2013
|
Centenary Blend is so much better than its replacement Gold Label Reserve, it is a better tasting whisky which has now been discontinued by Diageo.
With reviews from

Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Johnnie Walker

Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
£131.89
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 2 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l
£20.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
£58.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Highland Park 12 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laphroaig Quarter Cask 48% 0.7 l
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edradour 10 Years 40% 0.7 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monkey 47 Schwarzwald Dry Gin 47% 0.5 l
£47.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel