Gin Mare 42.7% 0.7 l
- Mediterranean Gin
- Type: Gin
- Alcohol Content:: 42.7 % Vol
- Closure Type: Screw cap
- Contents: 700 ml
- Country of Origin: Spain
Price History
1M 3M
Gin Mare 42.7% 0.7 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Don Papa Rum 40% 0.7 l
£45.49

Hendrick's Gin 44% 0.7 l
£27.20
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gin Mare Mediterranean Gin, 70 cl | Super-Premium Spirit with Basil, Thyme, Rosemary & Arbequina Olive Botanicals | 42.7% ABV B00A0DF494
Distinct Mediterranean Botanicals – Gin Mare features four signature botanicals: Arbequina olives, basil, rosemary and thyme, delivering a unique savoury-herbaceous flavour experience. Super-Premium Craft Spirit – Crafted in a small fishing village south of Barcelona, this gin’s artisanal distillation emphasises Mediterranean character and quality. Rich, Herbaceous Flavor Profile – Enjoy an aromatic nose of herbal garden and olive groves, leading into a long, fresh, slightly savoury finish that stands out from classic gins. Versatile for Premium Serves & Cocktails – Perfect neat over ice, or for a premium Gin & Tonic (suggest large balloon glass, quality tonic, orange zest and rosemary sprig) for elevated drinking. Ideal Gift or Home Bar Signature – With its striking bottle and distinct flavour, Gin Mare makes an impressive gift or centrepiece for a sophisticated spirits collection.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Gin Mare 70cl 32170647
Gin Mare 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Gin

£45.99
£51.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
GIN Mare Lantern Limited Edition (0.70 L) KW11413-SFP
Colour: Clear.

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Gin Mare 70cl OPC-P68BSVR-NEW
Gin Mare is created using Mediterranean crafts and time, in order to obtain an exceptional gin: from a premium barley base, through delicate...

£52.36
Shipping: Free
Gin Mare Mediterranean Gin 70cl 32170647
Gin Mare Mediterranean Gin 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Gin

£53.95
£59.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
| 42.7 % Vol |
| Screw cap |
| 700 ml |
| Spain |
| Gin |
Price History
1M 3M
Gin Mare 42.7% 0.7 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products