Chivas Shelf 18 Years 40% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Chivas
Chivas Shelf 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
from £64.00to £69.222 offersManufacturer: Chivas
• Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Cork
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chivas Shelf 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chivas Regal 18 Year Old Whisky with Giftbox, 70cl B001P4SF0C
Chivas 18 is uniquely rich and multi-layered, with 85 unique flavour notes in every drop Velvety, with notes of dark chocolate and a wisp of sweet, mellow smokiness Enjoy with ice or use to make cocktails such as an Old Fashioned, Rob Roy or Spiced Orange Highball Perfect gift to offer for Christmas, dinners, birthdays, Father's Day and other special occasions Winner of the 2020 International Spirits Challenge (ISC) Gold award Packaging may vary
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Chivas Regal 18 Year Old Blended Scotch Whisky, 70cl OPC-P5QPGQ2-NEW
Chivas 18 Year Old is a uniquely rich and multi-layered blend that includes over twenty of Scotland&rsquo:s rarest single malt Scotch whiskies.
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Cork
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M 3M
Chivas Shelf 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ardbeg Uigeadail 54.2% 0.7 l
£74.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monkey 47 Schwarzwald Dry Gin 47% 0.5 l
£48.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edradour 10 Years 40% 0.7 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Johnnie Walker Aged 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chivas Shelf 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel