Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l

Price History
• Highland Single Malt Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aberfeldy 16 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 40% vol., 70 cl / 700 ml, Premium Whisky Finished in First-Fill Oloroso Sherry Casks B01557TFGW
One 700 ml bottle of Aberfeldy 16 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky Premium whisky matured for 16 years in handmade oak casks (1st fill Bourbon, refill and rechar) then finished in 1st fill Oloroso Sherry casks for a complex and full-bodied dram Single Malt whisky with honey, citrus and spicy clove notes — sherried and full like fruitcake, dabs of dark chocolate and a rich, mouth-coating finish Aberfeldy's Malt Master Stephanie Macleod is a six-time consecutive winner of World's Best Master Blender Serve this aged whisky neat or on the rocks in your favourite whisky glass to experience its full depth of flavour
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Aberfeldy 16 Year Old 70cl 40% OPC-PG2KVM2-NEW
16-year-old single malt from the fantastic Aberfeldy distillery, which has been operating in the foothills of Scotland's central Highlands...
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
Aberfeldy 16 Year Old Whisky 70cl
Aberfeldy 16 Year Old Whisky 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Whisky
prodImage
£84.95
£90.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M 3M
Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lagavulin 16 Years 43% 0.7 l
£74.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Aged 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Dalmore The 12 40% 0.7 l
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edradour 10 Years 40% 0.7 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
£58.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Highland Park 18 Year Old 43% 0.7 l
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glenfiddich Malt Master's Edition 43% 0.7 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
secretbottleshop
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel