Aberfeldy Highland Single Malt 12 Years 40% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Aberfeldy
Aberfeldy Highland Single Malt 12 Years 40% 0.7 l
from £36.50to £51.534 offersManufacturer: Aberfeldy
• Highland Single Malt Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aberfeldy Highland Single Malt 12 Years 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aberfeldy 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 40% vol., 70 cl / 700 ml, Premium Whisky Aged in Four Cask Types B00GK9JDIU
One 700 ml bottle of Aberfeldy 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky Premium whisky matured in four different oak cask types (1st fill Sherry, 1st fill Bourbon, rechar and refill) for a minimum of 12 years, promising a rich, round and indulgent dram Single Malt whisky with notes of signature heather honey, freshly sliced apple, vanilla and zesty orange Aberfeldy's Malt Master Stephanie Macleod is a six-time consecutive winner of World's Best Master Blender Serve this aged whisky neat, on the rocks in your favourite whisky glass, or in a Gold Fashioned cocktail
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
ABERFELDY 12 Year Old Scottish Malt 70cl Bottle B001P4WGQ6
A fruity, clean and polished malt with a touch of honey and spice Aberfeldy 12 year old is an excellent introduction to this highland distillery Aberfeldy's main claim to fame is as the heart of the excellent Dewar's blend but whiskies like this are putting it firmly in the spotlight Lovely smooth texture, with rich honeyed fruit freshened up with crisp apple notes The rich mouthfeel lingers, with the honeyed fruit lasting longest
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Aberfeldy 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 40% vol., 70 cl / 700 ml, Premium Whisky Aged in Four Cask Types
One 700 ml bottle of Aberfeldy 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky Premium whisky matured in four different oak cask types (1st fill Sherry, 1st...
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aberfeldy 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky Gold Bar Gift Tin, 40% vol., 70 cl / 700 ml, Premium Whisky Gift, Aged in Four Cask Types B077XBJSSV
One 700 ml bottle of Aberfeldy 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky + Gold Bar Gift Tin Premium aged whisky matured in four different oak cask types (1st fill Sherry, 1st fill Bourbon, rechar and refill) for a minimum of 12 years, promising a rich, round and indulgent dram Single Malt whisky with notes of signature heather honey, freshly sliced apple, vanilla and zesty orange Aberfeldy's Malt Master Stephanie Macleod is a six-time consecutive winner of World's Best Master Blender Premium gifting tin makes the perfect whisky gifts for loved ones or to display in your home Serve this aged whisky neat, on the rocks in your favourite whisky glass, or in a Gold Fashioned cocktail
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M
Aberfeldy Highland Single Malt 12 Years 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nikka Whiskey From The Barrel 40% 0.5 l
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Highland Park 12 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laphroaig Quarter Cask 48% 0.7 l
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Taittinger Brut Prestige Rosé 12.5% 0.75 l
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grey Goose Vodka 40% 0.7 l
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Taittinger Brut Reserve 0.75 l
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aberfeldy Highland Single Malt 12 Years 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel