Taittinger Brut Prestige Rosé 12.5% 0.75 l

Price History
• Alcohol
• Type: Champagne
• Alcohol Content:: 12.5 % Vol
• Closure Type: Cork
• Contents: 0.75 Litre
• Country of Origin: France
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Taittinger Brut Prestige Rosé 12.5% 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Taittinger Prestige Brut Rose, 75 cl B003WILKHY
Delicate salmon pink in colour. Its aromas are fresh with wild strawberries and a hint of spice On the palate this lively, fruity, fresh and elegant wine is balanced and smooth with good length and persistent flavours of crushed wild raspberry, cherry and blackcurrant The fresh fruit flavours make this Champagne the perfect summer aperitif
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Taittinger Brut Prestige Rose 75cl 12.5% OPC-PGBCH9Z-NEW
Did anyone else see 'The Expendables'? There's a line in that film - no joking - where Jason Statham presents the beautiful Charisma...
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Taittinger Prestige Rose Champagne 75cl
Taittinger Prestige Rose Champagne 75cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Wine
prodImage
£90.37
£95.86
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 16 years (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
12.5 % Vol
Closure Type
Cork
Contents
0.75 Litre
Country of Origin
France
Type
Champagne

Price History

1M 3M
Taittinger Brut Prestige Rosé 12.5% 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Highland Park 12 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikka Whiskey From The Barrel 40% 0.5 l
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanqueray No. Ten Gin 47.3% 0.7 l
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glencadam 10 Year Highland Single Malt 0.7 l
£37.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elephant Gin Sloe Gin 35% 0.5 l
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knut Hansen Dry Gin 42% 0.5 l
£35.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elephant Gin Strength 0.5 l
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Taittinger Brut Prestige Rosé 12.5% 0.75 l
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
drink.finder
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: £5.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel