Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l

Price History
• Alcohol
• Type: Rum
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Caribbean
• Tasting notes: caramel, nutmeg, sherry, vanilla, cinnamon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dos Maderas PX 5+5 Rum (1 x 0.7 l)
Origin Spain Manufactured by Williams & Humbert Aged for 5 years in the Caribbean and 5 years in Spain Fruity, full-bodied, subtly wooden and pleasantly sweet
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
Williams & Humbert Dos Maderas 5+5 Triple Aged Rum 70cl 40% OPC-PFYJDMH-NEW
A 'double aged' rum, although it could be considered to be triple aged. Rums from Barbados and Guyana are matured for five years in the...
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
DOS MADERAS PX 5+5 40406
DOS MADERAS PX 5+5
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tasting notes: caramel, nutmeg, sherry, vanilla, cinnamon
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Caribbean
Type
Rum

Price History

1M 3M
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edradour 10 Years 40% 0.7 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Dalmore The 12 40% 0.7 l
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laphroaig Quarter Cask 48% 0.7 l
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monkey 47 Schwarzwald Dry Gin 47% 0.5 l
£47.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
The Master of Malt
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
Dram Good Drinks
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel