Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l

Price History
• Blended Malt Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Johnnie Walker Blue Label | Blended Scotch Whisky | 40% vol | 70cl | Great for Drinks Connoisseurs | Exquisite Scottish Whisky | with Gift Box B009RUKXT2
ABOUT - Indulge in the ultimate whisky experience with Johnnie Walker Blue Label, a Gold Award winner at the prestigious 2023 San Francisco World Spirits Competition AWARDS - Awarded Gold at 2019 International Wine and Spirit Competition TASTING NOTES - Rolling waves of rich spice lead to a deep surge of vanilla sweetness and honey, while caramel and hazelnuts course through dark chocolate undertones. The luxuriously long, smoky finish leaves a lasting impression HERITAGE - Velvety smooth and vibrant Scotch crafted using rare hand-selected whiskies from across the four corners of Scotland including some from long-closed 'ghost' distilleries HOW IT'S MADE - Only 1 in 10,000 casks from our unparalleled reserves of ageing Scotch are selected to craft the exclusive depth of flavour that defines Johnnie Walker Blue Label
prodImage
£131.89
Shipping: Free
Johnnie Walker Blue Label Blended Scotch Whisky, 70cl OPC-PXQ7VJ-NEW
Product Description Johnnie Walker Blue Label - Blended Scotch Whisky Johnnie Walker Blue Label is inspired by Alexander Walker's 1867 Old...
prodImage
£180.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M 3M
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Johnnie Walker

Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 l
£53.75
Johnnie Walker Gold Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 l
£20.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanton's Gold Edition 51.5% 0.7 l
£132.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aberfeldy 21 Years 40% 0.7 l
£163.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laphroaig PX Cask 48% 1 l
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Blue Label 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£131.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel