Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Absolut
Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
from £19.00to £25.883 offersManufacturer: Absolut
• Vodka
• Type: Vodka
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Sweden
• Flavour: Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Absolut Vanilia Flavoured Vodka, 38% ABV, 70 cl, Made in Southern Sweden, Award Winning Taste, Vodka with the taste of Vanilla, Works Well for Cocktails, Passionfruit Martini B09V8DZR2Y
This vanilia is perfect for those with a sweet tooth or are into experimenting with flavours. Rich in flavour with a distinct character of vanilla, toffee, caramel and hints of dark chocolate. Enjoy neat, on the rocks or make the ultimate passion star martini or Espresso Martini (check out the recipe by clicking on “Visit the Absolut Store” above). This timeless vodka is the perfect gift to offer for a Christmas present, or for anniversaries, birthdays, Father's Day, Mother's Day and other special occasions. Made exclusively from natural ingredients and contains no added sugar
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Absolut Vanilia - Vanilla Flavoured Vodka 70cl
Indulge in the rich, smooth, and creamy taste of Absolut Vanilia. This distinctive vodka is crafted from natural Swedish ingredients: pristine water and fine winter wheat. It is expertly infused with a deep, complex character of natural vanilla, creating a remarkably versatile spirit with a sweet and aromatic profile. Perfect for crafting sophisticated cocktails like a decadent Espresso Martini or a simple, satisfying Vanilla & Cola, it also shines when enjoyed simply over ice.At 38% ABV, this 70cl bottle is an essential addition to any home bar, ideal for everyday moments and casual entertaining. Store it in a cool, dry place and ensure the cap is tightly sealed after opening to preserve its exquisite flavor. Produced and bottled in the historic village of Åhus, Sweden, Absolut Vanilia embodies over 100 years of Swedish vodka-making tradition. Enjoy responsibly.Please be aware that consuming alcoholic beverages during pregnancy, even in small amounts, can have serious consequences for the child's health.
2 days
prodImage
£23.00
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Absolut Vanilia Swedish Vodka, 70 cl
Created with fine Swedish winter wheat and pristine well water, natural ingredients Rich, robust and complex flavour It has a distinct character of vanilla, notes of butterscotch and hints of dark chocolate The vanilla is as natural as the rest of the ingredients Alcohol by volume 40%
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Sweden
Flavour
Vanilla
Type
Vodka

Price History

1M 3M
Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 l
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Daniel's Old No.7 40% 0.7 l
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Daniel's Gentleman Jack 40% 0.7 l
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £3.99
VIP Bottles
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel