Absolut Pears 40% 0.7 l

• Vodka
• Type: Vodka
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Contents: 700 ml
• Country of Origin: Sweden
• Flavour: Pear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Absolut Pears 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Absolut Pears Flavoured Swedish Vodka, 70 cl B0043A3ACS
Fresh and delicate with a smack of mellow pears and a long fruity aftertaste The palate entry is clean, ripe, fruity and keenly pear like Finishes elegantly and with a last minute thrust of pear flavour Doesn't contain any added sugar
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Contents
700 ml
Country of Origin
Sweden
Flavour
Pear
Type
Vodka

Price History

1M 3M
Absolut Pears 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Heering Cherry liqueur 24% vol 0.7 l
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Honey 35% 0.7 l
£19.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushmills Original Irish Whiskey 40% 0.7 l
£18.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Johnnie Walker Red Label 40% 1 l
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballantines Blended Scotch Whisky 40% 0.7 l
£18.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Kraken Black Spiced Rum 40% 0.7 l
£21.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Johnnie Walker Black Label 40% 0.7 l
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elephant Gin London Dry Gin 0.5 l
£29.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Absolut Pears 40% 0.7 l
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel