JBL Stage3 507CF

Manufacturer: JBL
from £67.87to £99.994 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 135 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 3 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 45 W
• Diameter: 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage3 507CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage3 507CF 5.25 inch 2-way car component speakers with 45 W RMS and 270 W Peak, 90 dB sensitivity, 3 Ohm, Plus One woofer, edge-driven tweeters, external crossovers included 103572-etikett
5.25-inch (130 mm) 2-way component speaker rated 45 W RMS and 270 W peak power. Plus One polypropylene woofer with rubber surround delivers deep, accurate bass. Edge-driven tweeters and external crossovers provide clear, balanced highs. 90 dB sensitivity and 3 ohm impedance maximise power from any amplifier. Durable materials and easy installation ensure long-lasting JBL performance.
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: Free
JBL Stage3 507CF 5.25 inch 2-way car component speakers with 45 W RMS and 270 W Peak, 90 dB sensitivity, 3 Ohm, Plus One woofer, edge-driven tweeters, external crossovers included 103572-etikett
prodImage
£75.42
Shipping: Free
JBL 270W TOTAL 2WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR DOOR 2WAY COMPONENT SPEAKERS + TWEETERS
JBL 270W TOTAL 2WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR DOOR 2WAY COMPONENT SPEAKERS + TWEETERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE3 507CF - 5.25" 2-Way Component Car Door Speakers 270W STAGE3507CF
JBL STAGE3 507CF - 5.25" 2-Way Component Car Door Speakers 270W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter:130 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 45 W
Music Power:total 135 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:3 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage3 507CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.44
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
just-sound Hifi
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.42
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel