JBL BassPro 8

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL BassPro 8
from £159.99to £242.997 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Sensitivity: 12 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 200 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL BassPro 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL BassPro 8 active subwoofer 8 inch (200 mm), 100 W RMS / 240 W Peak, built-in amplifier, bass reflex, RCA & high-level inputs, bass boost, remote control, compact, powerful bass JBL-BASSPRO-8
Active 8-inch (200 mm) subwoofer with built-in amplifier for deep powerful bass. Delivers 100 W RMS and 240 W peak power for tight and dynamic low end. 30–200 Hz frequency range and 90 dB sensitivity for efficient performance. RCA and high-level inputs plus bass boost and phase adjustment controls. Compact bass-reflex enclosure with remote level control included.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
JBL BassPro 8 Class D Amplified Ported 8" (200mm) Subwoofer Enclosure BASSPRO8
JBL BassPro 8 Class D Amplified Ported 8" (200mm) Subwoofer Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
JBL BassPro 8 Sub Powered Active Car 8 Inch Subwoofer with Remote 100w RMS
JBL BassPro 8 Sub Powered Active Car 8 Inch Subwoofer with Remote 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL BassPro 8 Sub Powered Active Car 8 Inch Subwoofer with Remote 100w RMS
JBL BassPro 8 Sub Powered Active Car 8 Inch Subwoofer with Remote 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Bass Pro 8 - 8" 20cm Car Bass Reflex Amplified Ported 200W Active Subwoofer BASSPRO8
JBL Bass Pro 8 - 8" 20cm Car Bass Reflex Amplified Ported 200W Active Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Bass Pro 8 - 8" (200 MM) Bass Amplified Ported 200W Active Car Subwoofer JBL BassPro 8
JBL Bass Pro 8 - 8" (200 MM) Bass Amplified Ported 200W Active Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Bass Pro 8 - 8" (200 MM) Bass Amplified Ported 200W Active Car Subwoofer JBL BassPro 8
JBL Bass Pro 8 - 8" (200 MM) Bass Amplified Ported 200W Active Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:12 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 200 Hz
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
JBL BassPro 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel