Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326A)
from £72.99to £77.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details
Best Prices
£72.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£77.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DENCKERMANN P400004 Drive belt tensioner 2d501267-e745-4ae1-95fc-61fb1326a0b3
Diameter: 70; Width [mm]: 25; Tensioner Pulley Actuation: Automatic; TecDoc Engine Number: 20498, 17025, 17026, 17027, 17358, 20501, 17468, 18135, 18188, 18225, 18991; Fitting Position: Upper; Driven Units: Alternator; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8P-5A200 000, 8P-5B050 000, 2K-5-150 000, 5P-5-165 000, 1K-6-000 000, 1K-5-600 000
prodImage
£72.99
£81.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BREMBO 09.9587.1X Brake disc 1647f177-e02d-4e32-a8f0-1326a1a80c8a
Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented; Brake Disc Thickness: 22; Number of Holes: 5; Height: 40,8; Centering Diameter [mm]: 63,5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 302; Surface: Coated; Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,5; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 199383, 411414, 368777, 329009; not for vehicle production country: Bermuda
prodImage
£77.99
£86.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1250F)
£73.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Jacques Lemans Long Island (1-1318A)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£78.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swatch Ultraciel (GE713)
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326A)
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel