Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193F)
from £115.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£115.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£119.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NTY SPW-LR-007 Power steering pump bcfe97b7-1a07-443d-8af4-007cc0f1193f
Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley; Fabrication Number: SPW-LR-007; Operating Mode: Hydraulic; Net Weight [g]: 1800
prodImage
£115.99
£124.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
EAI T39085 Drive shaft 1d9ea8a3-afa9-4f4c-a38a-1193f14c6289
Length [mm]: 612; External Toothing wheel side: 21; External Toothing differential side: 22; Diameter 1 [mm]: 79; Diameter 2 [mm]: 75; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Transmission Number: MA
prodImage
£119.99
£128.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Groovy
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£118.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5925
£118.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2307
£126.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 11435-749
£113.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193F)
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel