Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-9A)

• Women's watch
• Black dial with slender indexes
• Quartz movement, hardened Crystex glass
• Water-resistant up to 10 ATM
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-9A Wristwatch for women JL_42-9A
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7ZD Ladies Monaco Watch - Silver - One Size 019d717f-1888-7ff1-ad83-69b9a2613d54
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7ZD like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 42-7ZD Ladies Monaco Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's watch
Black dial with slender indexes
Quartz movement, hardened Crystex glass
Water-resistant up to 10 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-9A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.12
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.33
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£84.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5320
£84.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Ruby Steps women's watch
£84.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015751
£85.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193D)
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16962
£86.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£82.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel