Jacques Lemans Malibu (1-1167F)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Malibu (1-1167F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELPHI ES21086-12B1 Lambda sensor 3654f71c-b4bf-4caf-a13f-455d1167f53c
Cable Length [mm]: 420; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; TecDoc Engine Number: 24405, 19922
prodImage
£58.49
£66.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SUPLEX 23499 Coil spring 2a1167f1-0427-45ee-a88f-53e6f9151cda
Fitting Position: Front Axle; Spring Design: Coil spring with constant wire diameter; Length [mm]: 378; Weight [kg]: 2,70; Outer Diameter [mm]: 161; Guarantee: 5 years warranty or until 60,000 km replaced in pairs; Construction Year from: 08/2011; Construction Year to: 08/2011; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Vehicle Equipment Line/Trim Level: ecoFLEX
prodImage
£83.99
£92.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Kenzo - cotton oversized short-sleeve printed t-shirt cd7c1167-f7f5-4b1f-9d88-057fe49d76a2
Short sleeves | Crew neck | Graphic print
prodImage
£120.00
£130.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Malibu (1-1167F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.07
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343F)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-923C)
£56.79
Compare Prices
24 offers
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR2432
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1344D)
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emporio Armani AR2448
£68.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jacques Lemans Malibu (1-1167F)
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel