Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
from £126.99to £171.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Show all product details
Best Prices
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£171.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESEN SKV 89SKV454 Brake caliper d2c3226b-1d51-42dd-9b1f-8b82acd1149d
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with electric motor; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 24; Guarantee: 3 years guarantee; Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]: 44; Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.): ; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake
prodImage
£126.99
£135.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 S00 816 Starter motor fa5febaa-2408-4a19-a754-1149d61965ab
Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 2; Number of mounting bores: 2; Number of Teeth: 10; Clamp: 30,50; Flange Diameter [mm]: 60; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 29,3; Starter Type: Floating pinion; Bore Diameter [mm]: 10,6; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 10,6; Length [mm]: 235; Position/Degree: rechts; Engine Number to: 9 05540, G 9 04964, 9 01688, T 9 01787, S 9 00561; TecDoc Engine Number: 23321; Construction Year to: 08/2010; Engine Code: M48.51T
prodImage
£171.99
£180.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:41 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Waterproof up to:100 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1787
£125.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil FS4656
£154.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4290
£129.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2560-84X
£152.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel