Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141I

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £344.162 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Chronograph
• Band material: Stainless steel
• Functions: 24-hour, Chronograph, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
• Water resistance: 20 ATM
• Stainless steel case, Diameter 48 mm, Case thickness 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141I Mens Chronograph 86700_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold / Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2141I Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7185-5dde-7f68-a7f3-6f65cdc9a0a2
Jacques Lemans is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2141I in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Mens Liverpool Watch1-2141I a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£344.16
£347.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Band material: Stainless steel
Functions: 24-hour, Chronograph, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
Water resistance: 20 ATM
Stainless steel case, Diameter 48 mm, Case thickness 13 mm

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.051.00)
£368.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.041.00)
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£392.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£301.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CB5860-86E
£387.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£282.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel