Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141H

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £344.162 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's watch
• Stainless steel case, 48 mm diameter
• Stainless steel bracelet
• Water-resistant up to 20 ATM
• Chronograph, date, 24-hour display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141H Mens Chronograph 86697_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Black - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2141H Mens Liverpool Watch - Black - One Size 019d7198-55a6-718c-87e9-042167d27314
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2141H epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2141H will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£344.16
£347.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's watch
Stainless steel case, 48 mm diameter
Stainless steel bracelet
Water-resistant up to 20 ATM
Chronograph, date, 24-hour display

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Eco Drive CA0700-86E
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.051.00)
£368.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.17.041.00)
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612058
£306.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£301.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CB5860-86E
£387.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel