Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141E

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Chronograph
• Functions: 24-hour, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
• Movement: Battery (Quartz)
• Water Resistance: 20 ATM
• Case Material: Stainless Steel
• Case Thickness: 13 mm
• Case Width: 48 mm
• Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141E Mens Chronograph 86696_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2141E Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7197-2d73-7631-a635-49a8483b714e
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2141E like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 1-2141E Mens Liverpool Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Functions: 24-hour, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
Movement: Battery (Quartz)
Water Resistance: 20 ATM
Case Material: Stainless Steel
Case Thickness: 13 mm
Case Width: 48 mm
Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
Max. Wrist Circumference: 210 mm

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2141E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£301.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£288.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Eco Drive CA0700-86E
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Key West (1-1249D)
£236.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 8680-4
£274.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel