Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140K

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £257.902 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's watch
• Functions: Chronograph, date, hour, minute, second, 24-hour display
• Case material: stainless steel, polished finish
• Bracelet material: stainless steel, fold-over clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140K Mens Chronograph 86684_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140K Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7181-201c-7aea-a9f4-01bbfc0b14db
The Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140K from Jacques Lemans is a great example of why the Jacques Lemans range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140K shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Jacques Lemans Mens Liverpool Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's watch
Functions: Chronograph, date, hour, minute, second, 24-hour display
Case material: stainless steel, polished finish
Bracelet material: stainless steel, fold-over clasp

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4590-81X
£214.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2141-52L
£254.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612059
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2567-18L
£198.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£247.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Sfida R8873640005
£254.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel