Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140I

• Chronograph
• Band material: stainless steel
• Functions: chronograph, date, minute, second, hour, 24-hour
• Water resistance: 10 ATM
• Case made of stainless steel, polished, gold-colored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140I Mens Chronograph 86680_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140I Mens Chronograph 1-2140I-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140I Mens Chronograph
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140I Mens Liverpool Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7198-11f9-706c-82dd-0b0849050172
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Jacques Lemans. This Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140I has all the Jacques Lemans traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Jacques Lemans dealers so your Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140I will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£266.65
£269.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Band material: stainless steel
Functions: chronograph, date, minute, second, hour, 24-hour
Water resistance: 10 ATM
Case made of stainless steel, polished, gold-colored

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.33
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Sideshow (DZ7474)
£261.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612060
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 8680-4
£271.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£273.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C
£211.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Sfida R8873640005
£254.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Stile R8873642001
£279.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Competizione R8873600002
£242.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£280.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
ShopGri
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel