Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £215.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz
• Functions: Chronograph, Date, Stopwatch
• Dial: dark green, luminescent hands and indices
• Case: Stainless steel, water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 48 mm, height 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C Mens Chronograph 86670_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140C Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7196-40cd-776c-9e41-f67afb322df1
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140C like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 1-2140C Mens Liverpool Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£215.03
£218.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's wristwatch
Movement: Quartz
Functions: Chronograph, Date, Stopwatch
Dial: dark green, luminescent hands and indices
Case: Stainless steel, water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 48 mm, height 13 mm

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko Klassik (SSB405P1)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB407P1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR11554
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7348
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11582
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11581
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Key West (1-1249D)
£236.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Sideshow (DZ7474)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel