Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157B)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIDEX 542R1052 V-Ribbed Belt Set 1157b21e-56e1-4775-9b4d-ccb3836a8227
Construction Year from: 10/1999, 11/1999; Driven Units: Alternator, Power steering pump; Vehicle Equipment Line/Trim Level: 1099> , 0999> # 1, KPV, 1099> , DW8 ,, 1099> , DW8 #, DW8B -AC # M, +AC+PS, >0999 , >0999 # >, DW8DW8B # Mtr, 1199> # 1199> # 1, -AC, 1099>, DW8WJY # >09, -AC, 1199> +PS, -AC, 1199>, -AC, >0999 , DW8 ,, >0999 , DW8 #, DW8WJYWJZ #, 1199> , DW8D; Number of Teeth: 6; Width [mm]: 21; Length [mm]: 1437; Number of belts: 1; Pulleys contained: 4; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning; Engine Code: DW8B
prodImage
£60.45
£68.90
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MAC Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus NC47 12 g — 2-in-1 Foundation and Powder Refill 1157b070-3ea0-4ac9-8137-592cecfe100b
Mac Cosmetics Cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus foundation refill Foundation And Powder 2 In 1 Nc47 — Women's Makeup Refill foundation with a natural, matte finish. Lightweight formula suitable for sensitive skin. Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for Women seeking a comfortable and practical foundation.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.16
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.17
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£60.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
£61.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1158F)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watch
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£68.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16790
£58.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157B)
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel