Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859K)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £215.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859 1-1859K Mens Wristwatch 65237_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1859K Mens Derby Watch - Gold - One Size 019d718e-ee01-78eb-8c73-e8588dc33bdd
You can't go wrong with this Mens Derby Watch 1-1859K from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Derby Watch 1-1859K here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£215.03
£218.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nixon Sentry SS
£214.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeppelin 7036-3
£226.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G
£171.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7642-5
£194.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina My Swiss Time F20034/1
£194.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2198)
£238.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20251
£163.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0333)
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel