Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G
from £171.652 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859 1-1859G Mens Wristwatch 65266_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1859G Mens Derby Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7185-1e29-7f78-9830-5123a0b0c3cd
The Jacques Lemans watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Mens Derby Watch 1-1859G like all Jacques Lemans watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£171.65
£174.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko Quartz (SUR311P1)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen SKW6086
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Sentry 38 SS
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7108-81A
£177.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11571
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0329)
£159.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20251
£163.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR525P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR449P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G
watch-boutique
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel