Jacques Lemans Birmingham (1-1206F)

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Movement: Automatic
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Birmingham (1-1206F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Self-Portrait - wool blend cropped cardigan buttons pockets f48f0cfc-b77c-4a73-a979-fd1206f4d1d3
Long sleeves | Ribbed texture | Lace collar | Button detailing | Front pockets
prodImage
£405.00
£415.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Zanellato - leather tote bag shoulder strap 1206f9e9-670a-4c4d-a7da-377623c1bef7
Pebble calf leather | Adjustable detachable contrasting fabric shoulder strap | Protective metal feet at the base | Studs on the trimmings | Tonal leather handle | Lined interior | Slit pocket | Two compartments | Zip pocket | Turn-lock closure
prodImage
£460.00
£470.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38.6 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Birmingham (1-1206F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.12
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.07
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bulova Oceanographer 96B322
£423.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£365.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109J)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109I)
£381.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova 98A227
£356.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bulova Military 96A245
£346.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Maquina 98A179
£315.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109H)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109F)
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel