Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2B

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £77.29to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Strap: Leather
• Clasp: Tang buckle
• Case: Stainless steel
• Dial: Blue
• Crystal: Mineral glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JACQUES LEMANS Sport Watch 42-2B JL_42-2B
Strap: leather Clasp: pin buckle Case: stainless steel Dial: blue Watch glass: mineral glass
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2B Mens Chronograph JL_42-2B
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7E Ladies Monaco Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7184-2b73-7f6d-b0f6-4dd4f528e5a2
Want something unique and different? Then the Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7E from Jacques Lemans is for you. Like all Jacques Lemans watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7E also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Jacques Lemans documentation and packaging. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Strap: Leather
Clasp: Tang buckle
Case: Stainless steel
Dial: Blue
Crystal: Mineral glass

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£77.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
£76.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR5921
£80.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2110SU-3AER
£78.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Esprit Count Black Chrono men's watch
£60.68
Compare Prices
290 offers
Armani AR5919
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Acapulco (1-1314C)
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR2447
£79.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emporio Armani AR2460
£79.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel