Jack Wolfskin Vojo Texapore Low K

• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Outdoor shoe
• Material: Synthetic, textile
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, non-slip
• Sole: Rubber sole, patterned
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Texapore Low K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Texapore Low K, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow,
Hiking shoe Waterproof, breathable Easy to clean Non-slip sole Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£62.92
£74.42
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor shoe
Material: Synthetic, textile
Features: Waterproof, breathable, non-slip
Sole: Rubber sole, patterned
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Texapore Low K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.91
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 58 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.67
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 28 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£54.26
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 37 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Moon Low Waterproof Women (31Q4786)
£63.13
Compare Prices
29 offers
Kamik Fargo 2
£62.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Alverstone Mid Gore-Tex Women
£68.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brütting Mount Tasman
£62.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint Hiker
£63.65
Compare Prices
195 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Women
£58.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid GTX Men
£61.68
Compare Prices
67 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
82 offers
Millet Friction
£61.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel