Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £62.3010 offersManufacturer: Jack WolfskinPrice History
• Gender: Women
• Multipurpose Shoe Mount
• Material: Suede Leather
• Recycled Materials: Yes, 100% PFC-Free
• Dimensions: Mid-Height Shaft
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid Women's Trainers, Graphite, 5.5 UK B0C5D1J36S
Recycled PFC-Free synthetic upper material mix - creates a sustainable and breathable upper Texapore ecosphere - sustainable, extremely waterproof and breathable membrane Rubber toe protector - adds durability and gives you confidence on the trail Traditional lacing system - offers a secure and comfortable fit that is easily customisable Lace hooks - made of recycled zinc
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid Women's Trainers, Graphite, 8 UK B0C5D1GJ47
Recycled PFC-Free synthetic upper material mix - creates a sustainable and breathable upper Texapore ecosphere - sustainable, extremely waterproof and breathable membrane Rubber toe protector - adds durability and gives you confidence on the trail Traditional lacing system - offers a secure and comfortable fit that is easily customisable Lace hooks - made of recycled zinc
prodImage
£85.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin TERRAVENTURE Urban MID W, Sneaker, Dark Blue/Beige, B09LHYJB39
City or countryside, the terraventure urban mid does it in style Mid-cut boot combining urban style with superb comfort Upper made of premium, breathable, and water-repellent suede leather Rubber toe protector and robust pu heel for support and stability Lining and textile components made from recycled materials Sole made of recycled rubber Ergonomic vibram outsole and eva midsole for cushioning Comfortable for long walks
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid W Women's Trainers, Chipmunk, 7 UK B0BLHL9H3S
Multifunctional shoe Mid-high shaft Very breathable, water-repellent, robust Very good cushioning With recycled materials, 100% PFC-free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid Women's Trainers, Graphite, 7 UK B0C5CYNB6R
Recycled PFC-Free synthetic upper material mix - creates a sustainable and breathable upper Texapore ecosphere - sustainable, extremely waterproof and breathable membrane Rubber toe protector - adds durability and gives you confidence on the trail Traditional lacing system - offers a secure and comfortable fit that is easily customisable Lace hooks - made of recycled zinc
prodImage
£107.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid Women's Trainers, Graphite, 7.5 UK B0C5D2D23N
Recycled PFC-Free synthetic upper material mix - creates a sustainable and breathable upper Texapore ecosphere - sustainable, extremely waterproof and breathable membrane Rubber toe protector - adds durability and gives you confidence on the trail Traditional lacing system - offers a secure and comfortable fit that is easily customisable Lace hooks - made of recycled zinc
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid W Women's Trainers, black, 9 UK B0BLHMP4P2
Multifunctional shoe Mid-height shaft Very breathable, water-repellent, robust Very good cushioning With recycled materials, 100% PFC-free
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid W Women's Trainers, Chipmunk, 6 UK B0BLHKQJKM
Multifunctional shoe Mid-high shaft Very breathable, water-repellent, robust Very good cushioning With recycled materials, 100% PFC-free
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid Women's Trainers, Black, 4.5 UK B0BLHNSS3Y
Multifunctional shoe Mid-height shaft Very breathable, water-repellent, robust Very good cushioning With recycled materials, 100% PFC-free
prodImage
£117.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid W Women's Trainers, Black, 7 UK B0BLHL4DQV
Multifunctional shoe Mid-height shaft Very breathable, water-repellent, robust Very good cushioning With recycled materials, 100% PFC-free
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multipurpose Shoe Mount
Material: Suede Leather
Recycled Materials: Yes, 100% PFC-Free
Dimensions: Mid-Height Shaft
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£62.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
48 offers
Jack Wolfskin Spirit Knit Low M
£62.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£59.84
Compare Prices
48 offers
The North Face Litewave Fastpack Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kamik Fargo 2
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£50.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£46.95
Compare Prices
65 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£63.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel