Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Women
from £62.622 offersManufacturer: Jack WolfskinPrice History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Stretch fleece jacket
• Breathable, quick-drying, moisture-wicking
• Odor-resistant
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Modesto JacketW Fleece, Night Blue, S B0BLSTS81X
Bluesign-certified Stretch Fleece Hooded Jacket Moisture-regulating Very breathable Ribbed jersey outer
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Modesto JacketW Fleece, Night Blue, L B0BLSQGL27
Bluesign-certified Stretch Fleece Hooded Jacket Moisture-regulating Very breathable Ribbed jersey outer
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stretch fleece jacket
Breathable, quick-drying, moisture-wicking
Odor-resistant
System zipper
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£63.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£55.62
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Coat W
£63.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£58.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£64.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£64.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hooded Fleece Jacket Women
£68.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Women
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel