Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Wander Jacket M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £87.18to £98.322 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Shell 100% Polyamide, Lining 100% Polyester
• Clothing Features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable, quick-drying
• Hood: Adjustable
• Pockets: 6, Hem: Adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Wander Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lightsome Hiking Jacket M Softshell, Night Blue, XXL B0BLSFNR5N
Softshell jacket with adjustable hood Windproof, water-repellent and breathable Temperature-regulating, quick-drying Recycled materials Adjustable waistband, six pockets
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lightsome Hiking Jacket M Softshell, Night Blue, XL B0BLSG35P8
Softshell jacket with adjustable hood Windproof, water-repellent and breathable Temperature-regulating, quick-drying Recycled materials Adjustable waistband, six pockets
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
Material: Shell 100% Polyamide, Lining 100% Polyester
Clothing Features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable, quick-drying
Hood: Adjustable
Pockets: 6, Hem: Adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Wander Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
£87.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Hooded Jacket Men
£75.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Wind Jacket Men
£86.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£88.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£88.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel