Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Texapore Low W

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boots
• Upper material: leather, textile
• Special features: waterproof, Vibram® technology
• Closure: lacing
• Sport: hiking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Texapore Low W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, Pebble, B0C53QNVLF
Round Toe Brand Logo Cushioning
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low WWalking Shoe, Graphite, 4 UK B0D3FHSR4Z
Robust textile toe and heel protection D-ring eyelets to transfer pulling force across the entire lacing Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lace up, specially designed for women Lightweight synthetic and textile shaft construction
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Texapore Low Women's Hiking Walking Shoes Blue UK 6 EU 39.5
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Texapore Low Women's Hiking Walking Shoes Blue UK 6 EU 39.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.45 / Unit
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Walking Shoes, Graphite, 7.5 UK B0D3FGR7TZ
Durable textile toe and heel protection, D-ring eyelets to transfer traction across the entire lacing Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women, longer lacing, specially designed for women Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Lightweight synthetic and textile shaft construction Waterproof: 20,000 mm, breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Hiking Shoe, Sand Storm, 6.5 UK B0DKY8DTF2
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, B0C53SMSW4
Regular fit Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Hiking Shoe, Sand Storm, 40.5 EU, Sand Storm, 8.5 UK 148744782
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Hiking Shoes, Sand Storm, EU 41, Sand Storm, 8.5 UK B0DKY78BTH
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Walking Shoes, Sand Storm, 6.5 UK B0DKY4CY6C
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Walking Shoes, Sand Storm, 9 UK 148744757
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Walking Shoes, Sand Storm, 5 UK 148744733
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Hiking Shoe, Sand Storm, 8.5 UK 148744719
Durable Texti toe and heel protection Ortholite insole - for best cushioning, Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable Exclusive VIBRAM rubber sole, specially designed for women Longer lacing, especially for women, lightweight shaft construction made of synthetic and textile, Ortholite insole - for best cushioning Texapore Ecosphere Pro - first-class weather protection, sustainable, particularly waterproof and breathable, cushioning EVA midsole, waterproof: 20,000 mm #breathable: 6,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£115.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low WWalking Shoe, Pebble Grey, 7.5 UK B0C53SF6NT
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, Pebble,
Round Toe Brand Logo Cushioning
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe,
Regular fit Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£121.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, B0C53S68W2
Regular fit Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£122.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low W Walking Shoes, Sea Shell, 6.5 UK B0C53RLHYD
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£123.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Cyrox Texapore Low WWalking Shoe, Pebble Grey, 6.5 UK B0C53TKMNP
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£131.69
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe,
dummy
prodImage
£133.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin CYROX Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, B0C53S9Q78
dummy
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Upper material: leather, textile
Special features: waterproof, Vibram® technology
Closure: lacing
Sport: hiking
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Texapore Low W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 55 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.67
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Compare Prices
82 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£42.79
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Compare Prices
41 offers
McKinley Kona VI MID AQX W
£51.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
wacfor4
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.45 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel