Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Bornberg Hoody W Softshell Jacket, Picnic Green, XL B0BLSFF3FJ
Softshell jacket with hood Water-repellent, windproof Very breathable Robust, elastic Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W B0C9V5T6TW
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Pre-shaped elbows Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoody W B0BLSHWHDL
Softshell jacket with hood Water-repellent, windproof Very breathable Robust, elastic Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W B0C9V44GJW
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Pre-shaped elbows Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoody W B0BLSHK8TC
Softshell jacket with hood Water-repellent, windproof Very breathable Robust, elastic Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£102.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W B0C9V8SPMB
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Pre-shaped elbows Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£33.99
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£23.54
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 37 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.35
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 50 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£83.43
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
The North Face Nimble Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£80.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£80.67
Compare Prices
47 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket women
£83.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£91.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel