Italeri SR-71 Blackbird with drone

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £23.09to £31.197 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Fighter jet
• Scale: 1:72
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L450 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri SR-71 Blackbird with drone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 145 1/72 SR-71 Blackbird w/ Drone IT145
Italeri 145 1/72 SR-71 Blackbird w/ Drone, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Sr-71 Blackbird C - 145
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Sr-71 Blackbird C - 145, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
£31.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
The Hobby Company I145 Italeri 0145S - SR-71 Blackbird B00061HL3W
Scale: 1:72 Length: approx. 451 mm, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 145 SR-71 Blackbird with Drone 1/72 Scale
Italeri 145 SR-71 Blackbird with Drone 1/72 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 145 1:72 Lockheed-Martin SR-71 Blackbird with Drone
Italeri 145 1:72 Lockheed-Martin SR-71 Blackbird with Drone, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.79
£32.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 145 SR-71 Blackbird with Drone 1/72 Scale
Italeri 145 SR-71 Blackbird with Drone 1/72 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 SR-71 BLACKBIRD with DRONE Plastic Model Kit HC-145
Italeri 1:72 SR-71 BLACKBIRD with DRONE Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L450 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M
Italeri SR-71 Blackbird with drone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: £3.50
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
tribalclass
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel