Italeri S-3 A/B Viking

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £40.10to £46.7913 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit S-3 A/B Viking in 1:48 scale
• Length of the display model: 33.9 cm
• Carrier-based aircraft for anti-submarine warfare and reconnaissance
• Standard equipment: MAD boom, sonobuoys, anti-submarine weapons, infrared sensors
• Produced by the US Navy: 178 units, greater range and weapon capacity than predecessor S-2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri S-3 A/B Viking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit 180358-8001283026239
Italeri 1:72 - S-3A/B Viking Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: THE HOBBY COMPANY
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Italeri S-3 A Viking 2623
Italeri S-3 A Viking 2623, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - S-3 A Viking - 2623
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - S-3 A Viking - 2623, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.49
£44.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit 180358-8001283026239
Italeri 1:72 - S-3A/B Viking Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: THE HOBBY COMPANY
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2623 US S-3 A/B Viking (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2623 US S-3 A/B Viking (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 S-3A/B Viking Plastic Model Kit HC-2623
Italeri 1:48 S-3A/B Viking Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 S-3A/B Viking
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 S-3A/B Viking, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£46.19
£50.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri S-3 A/B Viking 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit - 2623 HC-2623
Italeri S-3 A/B Viking 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit - 2623, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit ‎552623
The Hobby Company Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Italeri S-3A/B Viking 2623
Italeri S-3A/B Viking, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£46.79
£51.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Scale model kit S-3 A/B Viking in 1:48 scale
Length of the display model: 33.9 cm
Carrier-based aircraft for anti-submarine warfare and reconnaissance
Standard equipment: MAD boom, sonobuoys, anti-submarine weapons, infrared sensors
Produced by the US Navy: 178 units, greater range and weapon capacity than predecessor S-2

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri S-3 A/B Viking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Miller Rock
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel