Italeri Peterbilt 378

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £47.76to £59.845 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Truck
• Scale: 1:24
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri Peterbilt 378
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 553857 PERTERBILT 378 Peterbilt Vehicle Scale Model Truck, Black, Small
Features dual tailpipes, dual chrome air cleaner Great gift and a educational collection toys for kids Equipped with a 420HP Detroit Diesel engine, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3857 1/24 Peterbilt 378 Long Hauler IT3857
Italeri 3857 1/24 Peterbilt 378 Long Hauler, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
Italeri Peterbilt 378 'Long Hauler' C 3857
Italeri Peterbilt 378 'Long Hauler' C 3857, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Peterbilt 378 'Long Hauler' - 3857
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Peterbilt 378 'Long Hauler' - 3857, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:24 CLASSIC PETERBILT 378 "Long Hauler" Plastic Model Kit HC-3857
Italeri 1:24 CLASSIC PETERBILT 378 "Long Hauler" Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M
Italeri Peterbilt 378
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel