Italeri P-51A Mustang (1423)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri P-51A Mustang (1423)
from £12.99to £20.499 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Famous aircraft in Luftwaffe history
• Equipped with Allison V-1710 engine
• Used in air defense, bomber escort, and tactical support missions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri P-51A Mustang (1423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - P - 51 B Mustang - 1423
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - P - 51 B Mustang - 1423, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.99
£16.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/72 P-51B (1423)
Italeri 1/72 P-51B (1423), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£14.69
£19.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri -1423 P-51A Mustang, 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model Kit, Model Making, Grey Color, IT1423 340699-8001283014236
Detailed plastic model kit in scale 1:72. tools, glue and paints are not included in the box contents of the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1423 P-51A Mustang North American USAF 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1423 P-51A Mustang North American USAF 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri P-51B 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1423 HC-1423
Italeri P-51B 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1423, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1423 IP-51A Mustang 1:72 Scale Plastic Plane Kit
ITALERI 1423 IP-51A Mustang 1:72 Scale Plastic Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1423 IP-51A Mustang 1:72 Scale Plastic Plane Kit
ITALERI 1423 IP-51A Mustang 1:72 Scale Plastic Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT1423 1423 P-51A Mustang, 1:72 Scale, Kit, Plastic Assemble, Model Maki ‎IT1423
Italeri IT1423 1423 P-51A Mustang, 1:72 Scale, Kit, Plastic Assemble, Model Maki, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 P - 51 B Plastic Model Kit HC-1423
Italeri 1:72 P - 51 B Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Famous aircraft in Luftwaffe history
Equipped with Allison V-1710 engine
Used in air defense, bomber escort, and tactical support missions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri P-51A Mustang (1423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel