Italeri F-35 B Lightning II (2810)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £49.99to £68.4011 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Recommended age: 14 and up
• Replica of the Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II aircraft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35 B Lightning II (2810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2810 F-35B Lightning II STOVL 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2810 F-35B Lightning II STOVL 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2810 F-35B Lightning II STOVL 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2810 F-35B Lightning II STOVL 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI -2810 F-35 B Lightning II STOVL Version, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Multicolor, IT2810 8001283028103
Includes Super Decals for 5 UK/USA/Italy versions, Color Instructions Contains photo-engraved, US version Beast Mode, 2 armaments New Italeri molds Skill: 5 Dim. Model: 32 cm. / Dim. Box: 44 x 27 x 10.5 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£57.71
£66.24
Shipping: £8.53
with shipping: £8.53
Italeri 2810 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Scale Model Kit
The JSF Joint Strike Fighter program was a developmental project to create a new 5th generation all-weather multirole combat aircraft to replace the...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2810 1/48 F-35B Lightning II HMS Queen Elizabeth UK Lightning Force
Italeri 2810 1/48 F-35B Lightning II HMS Queen Elizabeth UK Lightning Force, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 - 2810 F-35B Lightning II HMS Queen Elizabeth Lightning Force Kit
Italeri 1:48 - 2810 F-35B Lightning II HMS Queen Elizabeth Lightning Force Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT2810 1/48 - F-35B Lightning II STOVL Version
Italeri IT2810 1/48 - F-35B Lightning II STOVL Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2810 Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Scale Kit SALE
Italeri 2810 Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Scale Kit SALE, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 Scale Lockheed Martin F-35 B Lightning II ''STOVL Version'' - 2810
Italeri 1:48 Scale Lockheed Martin F-35 B Lightning II ''STOVL Version'' - 2810, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 F 35B Lightning II Military Aircraft Model Kit 2810
Italeri 1/48 F 35B Lightning II Military Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.99 / Unit
Italeri 2810 British F-35B STOVL Version (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2810 British F-35B STOVL Version (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Recommended age: 14 and up
Replica of the Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II aircraft

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35 B Lightning II (2810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
skmodels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KONKE SRL
prodImage
£57.71
Shipping: £8.53
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel