Italeri F-16C Fighting Falcon (2825)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-16C Fighting Falcon (2825)
from £26.24to £35.4113 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• F-16C Model Kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Canopy with All-Around Visibility
• Armed with M61 20mm Vulcan Cannon
• Self-Assembly and Painting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-16C Fighting Falcon (2825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT2825 1/48 - F-16C Fighting Falcon
Italeri IT2825 1/48 - F-16C Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.24
£29.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri ITA2825 Scale Model kit, Multi-Colored, 1:48
Detailed model kit in scale 1:48 The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled independently Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas Tools, glue and colours are not included in the scope of the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-16C Fighting Falcon - 2825
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-16C Fighting Falcon - 2825, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.49
£33.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
2825 Italeri 1:48 Scale Lockheed Martin F-16C Fightning Falcon (New Parts)
2825 Italeri 1:48 Scale Lockheed Martin F-16C Fightning Falcon (New Parts), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.00
£34.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 2825 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2825 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2825 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit IT2825
Italeri 2825 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2825 US F-16C Fighting Falcon (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2825 US F-16C Fighting Falcon (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2825 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2825 F-16C Fighting Falcon 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 F-16C Fighting Falcon - 2825 HC-2825
Italeri 1/48 F-16C Fighting Falcon - 2825, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-16C Fighting Falcon 2825
Italeri F-16C Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 F-16C Fighting Falcon Plastic Model Kit HC-2825
Italeri 1:48 F-16C Fighting Falcon Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-16C Fighting Falcon
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-16C Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.63
£38.58
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 2825 ‎2825
Italeri 2825, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
F-16C Model Kit
Scale: 1:48
Canopy with All-Around Visibility
Armed with M61 20mm Vulcan Cannon
Self-Assembly and Painting

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-16C Fighting Falcon (2825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel