Italeri F-104 Starfighter G/S - Upgraded Edition RF version (2514)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £74.43to £127.3013 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Kit F-104G/S RF-104G Starfighter
• Scale 1:32
• Detailed kit with precise fit
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-104 Starfighter G/S - Upgraded Edition RF version (2514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA2514 Other License starfighter Model kit, Unlackiert B07D39LRKR
Italeri 1:32 - F-104G "Recce" (Upgraded Edition) Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£74.43
Shipping: Free
ITALERI ITA2514 Other License starfighter Model kit, Unlackiert
Italeri 1:32 - F-104G "Recce" (Upgraded Edition) Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
ITALERI ITA2514 Other License starfighter Model kit, Unlackiert
Italeri 1:32 - F-104G "Recce" (Upgraded Edition) Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 F-104 Starfighter G/S - Upgraded Edition RF Version # 2514
Italeri 1/32 F-104 Starfighter G/S - Upgraded Edition RF Version # 2514, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2514 F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 2514 F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 2514 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
prodImage
£91.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2514 F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 2514 F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - F-104G Recce Upgraded Edition - 2514
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - F-104G Recce Upgraded Edition - 2514, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£90.99
£94.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:32 F-104G "Recce" (upgraded edition) Plastic Model Kit HC-2514
Italeri 1:32 F-104G "Recce" (upgraded edition) Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-104G Recce Upgraded Edition 2514
Italeri F-104G Recce Upgraded Edition, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£102.39
£107.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 2514 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri F-104 G/S - RF-Starfighter Pod Orpheus 2514 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 F-104G "Recce" (upgraded edition) 2514
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 F-104G "Recce" (upgraded edition), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£102.98
£106.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri ITA2514 1:32 F-104G F-104S Starfighter Upgraded RF Version ‎I2514
Italeri ITA2514 1:32 F-104G F-104S Starfighter Upgraded RF Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit F-104G/S RF-104G Starfighter
Scale 1:32
Detailed kit with precise fit
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-104 Starfighter G/S - Upgraded Edition RF version (2514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter EF-2000B Eurofighter Typhoon
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£74.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel