Italeri Cargo Trailer (3885)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £49.06to £66.2311 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Italeri Cargo Trailer 3885
• Scale: 1:24
• Decals for 2 versions
• Length: 22,580 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Cargo Trailer (3885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA3885 CARGO TRAILER Italy Model kit, Black Set, Small IT3885FBA
Scale: 1:24. Length: approx. 580 mm. Decals for 2 versions., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
Italeri Cargo Trailer C 3885
Italeri Cargo Trailer C 3885, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Italeri Cargo Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3885 HC-3885
Italeri Cargo Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3885, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
CARGO TRAILER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3885
Italeri - Cargo Trailer - 1:24 Scale. CARGO TRAILER 1:24 No:3885 This latest-generation semitrailer is representative of muchof Europe's...
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Carsgo Trailer - 3885
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Carsgo Trailer - 3885, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI 2013 Model Kit CARGO TRAILER Scale 1:24 Ref No: 3885 (2 Version Decals)
ITALERI 2013 Model Kit CARGO TRAILER Scale 1:24 Ref No: 3885 (2 Version Decals), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Cargo Truck 3885 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI Cargo Truck 3885 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Cargo Trailer 3885
Italeri Cargo Trailer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 CARGO TRAILER Plastic Model Kit HC-3885
Italeri 1:24 CARGO TRAILER Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3885 Cargo Trailer for Truck Plastic Kit 1/24th Scale Tracked 48 Post
Italeri 3885 Cargo Trailer for Truck Plastic Kit 1/24th Scale Tracked 48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510003885 Cargo Trailer 1:24 Truck Model ‎510003885
Italeri 510003885 Cargo Trailer 1:24 Truck Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Italeri Cargo Trailer 3885
Scale: 1:24
Decals for 2 versions
Length: 22,580 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Cargo Trailer (3885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
SCALE-MODELS PASSION
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel