Italeri Car 12 Horch 901 type 40 early version (6597)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Car 12 Horch 901 type 40 early version (6597)
from £18.89to £29.9915 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Vehicle type: Kfz.12 Horch 901 type 40 early version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Car 12 Horch 901 type 40 early version (6597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6597 1/35 - Kfz. 12 Horch 901 typ 40 frühen Ausf.
Italeri IT6597 1/35 - Kfz. 12 Horch 901 typ 40 frühen Ausf., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.89
£22.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri KFZ.12 Horch 901 Type 40 Model Kit 6597
Italeri KFZ.12 Horch 901 Type 40 Model Kit, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6597 German Kfz.12 Horch 901 typ 40 fruhen Ausf. (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6597 German Kfz.12 Horch 901 typ 40 fruhen Ausf. (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Type 40 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Type 40 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Type 40 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Type 40 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Type 40 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Type 40 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Kfz 12 Horch 901 Typ 40 Fruhen Ausf 6597
Italeri Kfz 12 Horch 901 Typ 40 Fruhen Ausf, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/35 scale WW2 German KFZ 12 HORCH 901 TYP 40 FRUHEN AUSF 6597
Italeri 1/35 scale WW2 German KFZ 12 HORCH 901 TYP 40 FRUHEN AUSF, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.68
£28.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £24.68 / Unit
Italeri 1:35 KFZ 12 Horch 901 TYP 40 Fruhen AUSF Plastic Model Kit HC-6597
Italeri 1:35 KFZ 12 Horch 901 TYP 40 Fruhen AUSF Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - KFZ 12 Horch 901 TYP 40 Fruhen AUSF - 6597
Italeri 1/35 Military - KFZ 12 Horch 901 TYP 40 Fruhen AUSF - 6597, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.71
£28.20
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri model military kit 1/35 KFZ 12 Horch 901 TYP 40 Fruhen AUSF 6597
Italeri model military kit 1/35 KFZ 12 Horch 901 TYP 40 Fruhen AUSF, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.02
£28.97
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Model Kit Kfz 12 Horch 901 Typ 40 German Military Truck 6597
Italeri 1/35 Model Kit Kfz 12 Horch 901 Typ 40 German Military Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Early Version Plastic Kit
Italeri 6597 Kfz.12 Horch 901 Early Version Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA6597 Model kit, Multi-Colored ‎6597
Italeri ITA6597 Model kit, Multi-Colored, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Italeri KFZ.12 Horch 901 Type 40 Model Kit 6597
Italeri KFZ.12 Horch 901 Type 40 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Vehicle type: Kfz.12 Horch 901 type 40 early version

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Car 12 Horch 901 type 40 early version (6597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel