Italeri C-130 J Hercules

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri C-130 J Hercules
from £39.99to £47.4912 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit in 1:72 scale
• Dimensions: length 41.0 cm
• Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
• Painting possible according to your own ideas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri C-130 J Hercules
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1255S - C-130 J Hercules
Scale: 1:72. Length: approximately 414 mm., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri C-130 J Hercules 1255
Italeri C-130 J Hercules 1255, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - C-130 J Hercules - 1255
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - C-130 J Hercules - 1255, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.49
£44.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
ITALERI 1255 C-130J Hercules 1:72 Scale Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1255 C-130J Hercules 1:72 Scale Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/72 1:72 C-130 J HERCULES PRM EDITION MODEL KIT 1255
ITALERI 1/72 1:72 C-130 J HERCULES PRM EDITION MODEL KIT 1255, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI C-130J Hercules 1255 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI C-130J Hercules 1255 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1255 US C-130J Hercules (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1255 US C-130J Hercules (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
1255 Italeri 1:72 Scale Lockheed Martin C-130J Hercules
1255 Italeri 1:72 Scale Lockheed Martin C-130J Hercules, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.00
£49.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
ITALERI 1255 C-130J Hercules 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1255 C-130J Hercules 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri C-130 J Hercules 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1255 HC-1255
Italeri C-130 J Hercules 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1255, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri C-130 J Hercules 1255
Italeri C-130 J Hercules, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£46.79
£51.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 C-130 J HERCULES PRM EDITION Plastic Model Kit HC-1255
Italeri 1:72 C-130 J HERCULES PRM EDITION Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit in 1:72 scale
Dimensions: length 41.0 cm
Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
Painting possible according to your own ideas

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri C-130 J Hercules
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel